78, Rue De Charonne 75011 Paris Tél. : 09 73 58 14 36
louielouieparis@gmail.com
Sur place & à emporter 7/7 : 12 - 14.30 & 19.30 - 22.30
LIVRAISON PAR NOS SOINS 7/7 19.00 à 23.00 !

BLANC

Alsace
Riesling ’19/20, Alsace AOC - Kumpf & Meyer (Riesling) 38

Loire
Aquila ’19, Savennières AOC - Maison Jaune (Chenin) 57
La Marâtre ’20, Sancerre AOC - Domaine du Nozay (Sauvignon) 44
Les Salines ’21, VDF - Robin Carette (Chenin) 38


Bourgogne
Alibi #3 ‘20, Bouzeron AOC - Jonathan Purcell (Aligoté) 49
Shadows ’20, St.-Aubin 1er Cru “La Combe” AOC - Jonathan Purcell (Chardonnay) 166

Auvergne
Les Maltotes ’20, Saint-Pourçain AOC - Grosbot Barbara (Chardonnay, Tressalier) 46

Jura
N.8 '17, VDF - Avis de Tempête (Viognier) 44
De l’Avant “Les Varrons" ’20, Côtes du Jura AOC - Maison Maenad (Chardonnay) 72

Griffez ’19, AOC Côtes du Jura - L’Aigle à 2 Têtes (Chardonnay) 40
Savagnin Ouillé ’18, AOC Côtes du Jura - Guillaume Overnoy (Savagnin) 60
En Beaumont ’19, Côtes du Jura AOC - Croix & Courbet (Savagnin) 52


Savoie
Chasselas de Marrin '17, Allobroges IGP - Dominique Lucas (Chasselas) 50
Chasselas Amphore '16, Allobroges IGP - Dominique Lucas (Chasselas) 58

Bugey & Savoie
Premier Grain ’20, VDF - Caroline Ledédenté (Chardonnay) 43
Super Grain ’20, VDF - Caroline Ledédenté (Aligoté, Jacquère, Chardonnay) 60
Terroirs de St.-Alban, Vin de Savoie AOP - Camille & Mathieu Apfel (Altesse, Jacquère) 38

Sud & Sud-Ouest
Synthèse ’20, IGP Côtes Catalanes - Riberach (Macabeu, Grenache, Carignan) 35
Hypothèse ’16, IGP Côtes Catalanes - Riberach (Carignan Gris) 47
En Noir & Blanc ’20, VDF - Clovallon (Pinot Noir) 38
Résurgences ’19, VDF - La Calmette (Noual, Sauvignon, Chenin) 52
Le Lointain ’19, Côteaux du Verdon IGP - Myrko Tepus (Ugni Blanc, Chardonnay) 44
La Cadène ’20, VDF - Château Del Ranq (Sauvignon) 39
Anna ’87, VDF - La Spanda (Rancio doux de Muscat) 58


Rhône
Kiffe Kiffe ’21, VDF - Lolita Sène (Grenache Noir, Picpoul) 42


Italie & Grèce
Fontanasanta ’20, Vigneti Delle Dolomiti IGT - Foradori (Incrocio Manzoni) 47
Crescendo '20, Terrazze dell'Imperiese IGT - Selvadolce (Pigato) 48
Posca Bianca NM, Vino Bianco Perpetuo - Orsi (Pignoletto) 40
Pinot Grigio ’17, Toscana IGT - Voltumna (Pinot Grigio) 46
Marche Bianco ’10, IGT - Vittorini (Pecorino, Incrocio Bruni) 46
Passolento '17, Verdicchio Castelli di Jesi Riserva DOCG - La Marca San Michele (Verdicchio) 48
Fiero ’20, Umbria IGT - Cantina Margo (Grechetto) 42

Concrete Bianco ’20, VDT - De Fermo (Chardonnay, Pecorino) 40
Ognostro ’20, VDT - Marco Tinessa (Fiano) 58
Salina Bianco ’19, IGP - Carlo Hauner (Inzolia, Catarratto) 45
Catarrato ’20, Terre Siciliane IGP - Sergio Drago (Catarratto) 42
Antigonisme ’20, Vin de Grèce - Zulu x Meli Ligas (Moschomavro) 41

BULLES & CHAMPAGNE

Champagne
Biographe, Non-Dosé, AOC - Lacroix Triaulaire (Pinot Noir, Chardonnay, Pinot Meunier) 46
Montmarvin ’12, Extra-Brut, AOC - Lacroix Triaulaire (Pinot Meunier) 52
Champraux ’10, Extra-Brut, AOC - Lacroix Triaulaire (Pinot Noir) 86
L’Appel de la Forêt ‘15, Extra-Brut, AOC - Pascal & Romain Hénin (Pinot Noir, Chardonnay) 73

Loire, Bourgogne, Auvergne & Sud-Ouest
Hitachi ’21, VDF - Robin Carette (Chenin, Chardonnay, Pineau d’Aunis) 40
Dur à Queer '19, VDF- Domaine Sauveterre (Chardonnay) 49
Nyctalope ’20, VDF - La Calmette (Malbec) 39

Espagne
Corpinnat ’19, Brut Nature Reserva - Masia Can Descregut (Xarel.lo, Macabeu, Parellada) 32

Italie
330slm ’20, Vino Frizzante Bianco - Costadila (Glera) 40

Japon

Origarami, Sparkling Sake - Masumi 70


ROUGE
Alsace
Infrarouge '19, AOP Alsace - Kumpf & Meyer (Pinot Noir) 45


Loire
MC2 ’18, Côteaux du Giennois AOC - Mathieu Coste (Pinot Noir, Gamay) 40
La Distraite ’18/19/20, VDF - La Franchaie (Cabernet Franc) 39
Ringo ’21, VDF - Robin Carette (Grolleau, Cabernet Franc) 35
Redrum ’21, VDF - Robin Carette (Pineau d’Aunis) 39
Plume ’20, VDF - Domaine 7 (Cabernet Franc) 38


Auvergne
Fusion ’20, VDF - No Control (Gamay Auvergne x Beaujolais) 40
Les Fonds ’20, VDF - Mattia Carfagna (Gamay) 49
Sérail ’20, VDF - Mattia Carfagna (Gamay) 55
Les Maltotes ’19, Saint-Pourçain AOC - Grosbot Barbara (Pinot Noir) 46
Le Clos ’21, Côtes d’Auvergne AOC - Les Chemins de l’Arkose (Gamay, Pinot Noir) 34
Petrosus ’20, Puy de Dôme IGP - Les Chemins de l’Arkose (Pinot Noir) 36

Bourgogne
Marsannay “En Clemengeots” ’19, AOC - Sylvain Pataille (Pinot Noir) 63
Cuvée Léandre '18, AOC - Julien Guillot (Pinot Noir) 82
Presse ’20, VDF - Sarnin Berrux (Pinot Noir, Gamay) 55
Amphore ’20, VDF - Sarnin Berrux (Pinot Noir, Chardonnay, Gamay) 57
Gueule d’Amour ’20, Bourgogne AOC - Jonathan Purcell (Pinot Noir) 58
Rêve Américain ’20, Pommard AOC - Jonathan Purcell (Pinot Noir) 118


Beaujolais
1000-F ’21, VDF - Laurence & Rémi Dufaître (Gamay, Chardonnay) 37
Nas Sans Julie ’20, VDF - Jonathan Purcell (Gamay) 48
Une Tranche Made In Chénas ’17, VDF - Jambon x Bouchacourt (Gamay) 45
Passée du Merle ’19, VDF - Julien Merle (Gamay) 38
Nathalitre ’18, VDF - Nathalie Banes (Gamay) 43 1 Litre

Jura & Bugey
Trousseau Mont Royal ’19, Côtes du Jura AOC - Grand (Trousseau) 68
Les Corvées '18, Arbois AOC - Ratapoil (Trousseau, Poulsard) 54
N.9 '19, VDF - Avis de Tempête (Gamay) 44
Les Corvées ’19, AOC Côtes du Jura - Anne & J.F. Ganevat (Trousseau) 80
J’en Veux Encore ! ’19, VDF - Anne & J.F. Ganevat (Gamay & Cépages jurassiens) 65
Madelon ’20, VDF - Anne & J.F. Ganevat (Trousseau, Gamay, Enfariné) 49
Piga ’20, VDF - Maylis Bernard (Pinot Noir, Gamay) 58
Gaga ’20, VDF - Maylis Bernard (Gamay) 55

Les Chazaux ’20, AOC Côtes du Jura - Nicolas Jacob (Poulsard) 72
Poulsard ’20, AOC Côtes du Jura - Guillaume Overnoy (Poulsard) 49


Bugey & Savoie
Pile ’20, VDF - Caroline Ledédenté (Gamay, Jacquère) 46

Soleyane ’20, VDF - Camille & Mathieu Apfel (Mondeuse, Pinot Noir) 38

Sud Ouest


L’Oublié ’20, VDF - Mas Coutelou (Syrah, Cinsault, Carignan) 53
L’Espace Bleu Entre Les Nuages ’18/19, VDF - La Calmette (Malbec) 49
Vignes Noires ’18/19, Cahors AOP - La Calmette (Malbec) 49
Butte Rouge ’17/18, Cahors AOP - La Calmette (Malbec) 61
Gran Garnatxa ’20, Côtes Catalanes IGP - Zulu x Pagès (Grenache) 40
Tout Autour ’19, Corbières AOP - Dom & Terre (Grenache, Carignan) 34


Rhône & Provence
Les Cimes ’16, VDF - Clos des Cimes (Grenache, Syrah, Carignan) 43
Clausus ’20, Gard IGP - Ludovic Engelvin (Grenache) 45
Le Ribou ’20, Pic St.-Loup AOP - Château Del Ranq (Syrah) 49
Couscous ’21, VDF - Lolita Sene (Cinsault, Syrah) 42
Papanapator ’21, VDF - Lolita Sene (Syrah) 42
Adorable ’21, VDF - Lolita Sene (Grenache, Cinsault) 42
Mise en Bouche ’21, VDF - Lolita Sene (Grenache, Clairette, Cinsault) 42

Piemont (IT)
Giulietta ’19, Langhe Rosso DOC - Olek Bondonio (Pelaverga) 56
Langhe Nebbiolo ’20, DOC - Olek Bondonio (Nebbiolo) 60
Barbera d’Alba ’20, DOC - Olek Bondonio (Barbera) 56
Barbaresco Roncagliette ’18, DOC - Olek Bondonio (Nebbiolo) 106

Venetie (IT)
Merlot ’17, Venezia Giulia IGP - Denis Montanar (Merlot) 47


Campanie (IT)
Vino Rosso ’20, VDT - Marco Tinessa (Aglianico) 52
Ognostro ’19, VDT - Marco Tinessa (Aglianico) 73

Toscane (IT)
La Querciola ’16, Rosso Di Toscana IGT - Massa Vecchia (Sangiovese, Grenache) 98
Silene ’14, Toscana IGT - Voltumna (Pinot Nero) 44
Montesecondo ’20, Toscana IGT - Silvio Messana (Sangiovese) 47
Monti Di Sotto ’20, Toscana IGT - Val Di Buri (Canaiolo) 52
Pacina Toscana ’14, Toscana IGT - Pacina (Sangiovese) 49

Sicile (IT)

Rosso ’20, Terre Siciliane IGT - Sergio Drago (Nero d’Avola, Syrah) 46
V ’18, Terre Siciliane IGT - Guccione (Trebbiano, Pericone, Nerello Mascalese) 51


République Tchèque

Nach ’20, VDRT - Milan Nestarec (Pinot Noir, Blaufrankisch, St.-Laurent) 40 1 Litre

Main (DE)
Black Betty ’20, Deutscher Landwein Main - 2NaturKinder (Domina, Regent, Pinot Meunier) 45

Burgenland (AUT)
Rét ’20, Wein Aus Österreich - Koppitsch (Zweigelt, St.-Laurent) 42


BLANC DE MACERATION

France
Totem ’20, VDF - Jonathan Purcell (Chenin) 53
N.10 ’19, VDF - Avis de Tempête (Riesling) 44
Analepse '19, IGP - Les Terres Promises (Carignan Blanc) 46

Italie
Fricando “Edition Limitée” ’17, IGT Emilia - Al Di La Del Fiume (Albana) 54
Jakot ’15, Venezia Giulia IGT - Franco Terpin (Friulano) 59
Lehte ’18, Venezia Giulia IGT - Zidarich (Malvasia) 92
Rucantu '18, Terrazze dell'Imperiese IGT - Selvadolce (Pigato) 65
Gaia ’19, Campania IGT - Cantina Giardino (Fiano) 58

ROSE

Alsace, Loire & Bourgogne
Toutes les Mêmes ’19, VDF - Einhart x Vins & Volailles (Sylvaner, Pinot Gris) 41
Saignée ’20, VDF - Sarnin Berrux (Pinot Noir, Gamay) 46

Rhône, Sud-Ouest & Provence

Tavel Nature '20, AOC - Alex Hote (Grenache, Cinsault) 37
Tu Dessers Ta Cause ’19, VDF - Vins & Volailles (Carignan, Grenache) 44
Petite Sieste ’18, VDF - Terre des Nus (Syrah, Grenache) 33
The Radiant ’20, Gard IGP - Ludovic Engelvin (Mourvèdre, Cinsault) 34

Burgenland (AUT)
Rozsa ’20, Wein Aus Österreich - Koppitsch (Pinot Noir, Blaufrankisch, St.-Laurent) 40